com.ziesemer.utils.web.addressFilter.conditions

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total439 of 96154%66 of 10637%65139982472986225
HostNameOnDemandAddressChecker.java971311%160%91218231401
XForwardedForCondition.java612024%100%61015221501
HostNameStartupAddressChecker.java430%20%55884411
AnyCondition.java300%40%55993311
RemoteAddrCondition.java281026%40%357111301
LocalAddrCondition.java281026%40%357111301
RequestAttributeCondition.java261942%40%377141501
UserInRoleCondition.java13940%20%24481301
IPUtils.java1213591%42284%5194291601
IPAddressCheckerRange.java121961%20%25391401
IPAddressCheckerSubnet.java121961%20%25391401
IPPortCheckerRange.java121555%40%36171401
IsSecureCondition.java9950%20%24151301
IPPortCheckerExact.java8952%20%24151301
LocalPortCondition.java6960%n/a13151301
SchemeCondition.java6960%n/a13151301
RemotePortCondition.java6960%n/a13151301
IPAddressCheckerEmpty.java6857%20%24141301
IPAddressCheckerExact.java5964%n/a13151301
LocalHostStartupAddressChecker.java43690%4100%151101301
StringMatcherRegex.java42083%2100%15181401
IPAddressCheckerFactory.java36895%4100%141151201
IPPortCheckerFactory.java33391%2100%13181201
StringMatcherExact.java31482%n/a14161401
LocalHostOnDemandAddressChecker.java22090%2675%26060201